Finanzas para todos — Personal finance creator in Spain
Macro
Human
Spain
Spanish

Finanzas para todos

Personal finance creator in Spain

7.1/10CFB Rating
Strong

Finanzas para todos is a personal finance channel on YouTube based in Spain, publishing mainly in Spanish. The channel @finanzasparatodosyt had 859,000 subscribers when we last checked YouTube's official data in September 2026, putting it in the mid-to-macro creator range that brands use for focused, community-led campaigns where engagement usually matters more than raw reach. Follower figures on this page come directly from YouTube and refresh automatically; we do not publish numbers we cannot verify.

Total reach
859K

across 1 platform

Known for
personal finance content in Spanish

Finanzas para todos follower count by platform

Latest recorded followers, subscribers and engagement on each platform.

859K

Followers

Unlock the whole creator database

The blurred profiles are deliberate previews — more profiles are waiting in the database. Unlock every size from 10K followers up: nano, micro, mid-tier, macro and mega creators.

  • Exact follower counts
  • Verified handles and links
  • Private saved shortlists

Who is Finanzas para todos?

Finanzas para todos is a macro-reach creator based in Spain, publishing in Spanish and working mainly in finance & business, with 859K combined followers across the platforms we track.

Finanzas para todos is a personal finance channel on YouTube based in Spain, publishing mainly in Spanish. The channel @finanzasparatodosyt had 859,000 subscribers when we last checked YouTube's official data in September 2026, putting it in the mid-to-macro creator range that brands use for focused, community-led campaigns where engagement usually matters more than raw reach. Follower figures on this page come directly from YouTube and refresh automatically; we do not publish numbers we cannot verify.

Personal finance creator in Spain

On CreatorFanBase this page is a data profile, not a fan page: the numbers below come from YouTube and the other platforms they actually publish on, and we drop anything we cannot confirm rather than estimate it.

Best known for
personal finance content in Spanish
Account type
Human
Main focus
Finance & Business
Based in
Spain
Language
Spanish
Combined followers
859K
Reach band
Macro (500k – 1m followers)
Biggest platform
YouTube — 859K
Numbers last checked
Sep 23, 2026

Related questions

What is Finanzas para todos best known for?
personal finance content in Spanish. Main niches: Finance & Business.
What language does Finanzas para todos create in?
Mainly Spanish. Language is a strong signal of where an audience sits, so it is worth checking before a campaign.
What nationality is Finanzas para todos and where does Finanzas para todos live?
Public profiles place Finanzas para todos in Spain, posting mainly in Spanish. We only publish the country a creator's own platforms and public reporting support, and we do not publish claims about ethnicity, religion or private address details.

How big is Finanzas para todos's audience?

Finanzas para todos has 859K followers in total, which puts this profile in the macro band (500k – 1m followers). The largest single audience is on YouTube with 859K followers — about 100% of the total reach.

What 859K combined followers actually means

Combined reach is the sum of followers and subscribers per platform. It is not unique people: audiences overlap, so treat it as a size indicator for shortlisting rather than a guaranteed audience.

Related questions

How many followers does Finanzas para todos have in 2026?
Finanzas para todos has around 859K followers in total across 1 tracked platform in 2026: 859K on YouTube. Counts are public platform figures and shift daily, so treat them as close approximations.
Is Finanzas para todos gaining or losing followers?
A reliable answer needs several comparable monthly checks across the same platforms. CreatorFanBase does not yet have enough monthly history to label Finanzas para todos's audience as rising or falling, so the current verified platform totals are shown without inventing a short-term trend.
Which platform is Finanzas para todos biggest on?
YouTube, with about 859K followers — roughly 100% of a 859K total following. That places Finanzas para todos in the Macro band (500K – 1M followers).

Finanzas para todos's followers by platform

Here is where Finanzas para todos's audience actually sits, platform by platform, using the latest count we recorded on each one (last checked Sep 23, 2026).

Every handle above links to the official account, so you can open it and check the numbers yourself before you reach out.

Finanzas para todos follower count by platform (last checked Sep 23, 2026)
PlatformFollowers / subscribersShare of reachOfficial handle
YouTube859K followers100%@finanzasparatodosyt

Official handles and live links

Every handle on this page links to the official account. If you are verifying Finanzas para todos before a deal, open the profiles directly rather than trusting screenshots — the live number is always one click away.

Related questions

How many followers does Finanzas para todos have on YouTube?
Finanzas para todos has about 859K followers on YouTube as of the latest recorded check, which is roughly 100% of Finanzas para todos's total 859K following. The handle links on this page go straight to the live profile so you can confirm the number yourself.
What are Finanzas para todos's official social media handles?
finanzasparatodosyt on YouTube. Every handle here links to the live profile, so anything not listed on this page is not a handle we have been able to confirm for Finanzas para todos.

Who follows Finanzas para todos?

Finanzas para todos is based in Spain and posts in Spanish. For brands that usually means the core audience follows the same market and language, with a long tail from everywhere else — big accounts rarely stay local.

The content sits in finance & business, so the people watching are self-selected for those interests. That is the useful part of a niche profile: a mid-size account inside the right category often beats a much larger general account, because the audience already cares about the subject.

If you need the same audience profile in another market, the country and language lists on CreatorFanBase let you line up comparable creators side by side instead of guessing.

What does Finanzas para todos post?

Finanzas para todos publishes mainly on YouTube, in the finance & business space. YouTube-first accounts skew towards longer watch time, which suits explanation, review and demo formats.

Finanzas para todos is a personal finance channel on YouTube based in Spain, publishing mainly in Spanish. The channel @finanzasparatodosyt had 859,000 subscribers when we last checked YouTube's official data in September 2026, putting it in the mid-to-macro creator range that brands use for focused, community-led campaigns where engagement usually matters more than raw reach. Follower figures on this page come directly from YouTube and refresh automatically; we do not publish numbers we cannot verify.

We do not rate content quality on this page. What we do keep accurate is size, platform mix and identity, so you can judge fit yourself and go straight to the account.

Related questions

Who are creators similar to Finanzas para todos?
CreatorFanBase lists comparable names in finance & business and in Spain, filterable by follower size, country and language. The related links on this page are the quickest route to the closest matches.

Finanzas para todos's earnings and net worth

Public net worth and earnings figures for Finanzas para todos are estimates published by third parties, not verified accounts, and they vary widely. CreatorFanBase does not publish a number we cannot source, so treat any figure you see elsewhere as a guess.

How much does it cost to work with Finanzas para todos?

What can be said from data: at 859K combined followers, Finanzas para todos is in the macro band, and rates in that band are set case by case — by deliverables, exclusivity, usage rights and campaign length, not by follower count alone. The only reliable price is the one quoted by the creator or their management.

How to contact Finanzas para todos for a brand deal

CreatorFanBase does not take payments on behalf of creators and is not an agency. Contact happens through the official accounts and links on this page — ask for a media kit and a current rate card directly.

Related questions

What is Finanzas para todos's net worth?
Figures circulating online for Finanzas para todos are third-party estimates that vary widely between outlets, so treat any single number as an estimate rather than verified financials.
How much does Finanzas para todos earn per post?
There is no public rate card for Finanzas para todos, and any per-post figure you see online is an outside estimate built from follower count and engagement. Rates in real campaigns move with usage rights, exclusivity, format and territory, so use Finanzas para todos's 859K reach and macro band as a starting point and negotiate directly.

Working with Finanzas para todos

If you are shortlisting Finanzas para todos for a campaign, these are the facts worth carrying into the brief. Everything here is stored data, refreshed on a schedule rather than typed in once.

A practical sequence: check the lead platform matches where your buyers are, check market and language, open the official account to see recent posting frequency, then ask for a media kit and rate card directly.

Lead platform for a brief
YouTube
Category fit
Finance & Business
Budget signal
Macro audience (500k – 1m followers)

Related questions

Is Finanzas para todos a good fit for a brand campaign?
Finanzas para todos sits in the Macro band (500K – 1M followers) in finance & business with a Spain-led audience. Smaller bands usually convert harder per follower while larger ones buy reach, so match the band to whether the goal is awareness or sales.
How can brands contact Finanzas para todos?
Through the official handles linked on this page. CreatorFanBase is an independent directory and does not represent, book or take payment on behalf of Finanzas para todos.

How we verify Finanzas para todos's numbers

Finanzas para todos's counts come from the platforms themselves via youtube_api and are refreshed on a schedule; the most recent check was Sep 23, 2026. When a platform blocks a read, we keep the last verified number and show where it came from instead of filling the gap with an estimate.

How often the numbers are refreshed

Large jumps are treated as suspect: a sudden drop past our safety threshold is held back for review rather than published, which is why the numbers here tend to be lower-drama than screenshots circulating elsewhere. Found something out of date? The profile links on this page go to the official accounts, so the live number is always one click away.

Related questions

Is Finanzas para todos a real verified account?
Finanzas para todos's handles are matched to live public profiles before publishing, and follower numbers come from public platform data rather than self-reported claims. If a link ever breaks we drop the number instead of guessing.
When were Finanzas para todos's follower numbers last updated?
The most recent recorded check was Sep 23, 2026. Counts are refreshed on a rolling schedule from public platform data, and a sudden unexplained drop is held back for review rather than published.

Is Finanzas para todos gaining or losing followers?

Follower growth is best judged across several comparable monthly checks, not a few days of snapshots. CreatorFanBase does not yet have enough monthly history to call a reliable rise or fall for Finanzas para todos; the current platform totals above remain the clearest view of audience size.

Finanzas para todos's Fan Score

CFB Rating 7.1 out of 10, and what fans think.

Audience reach7.4 / 10
Platform presence7.0 / 10
Profile depth6.5 / 10

Fan score

/5

No fan ratings yet — be the first

5★0
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0

Rate Finanzas para todos

More about Finanzas para todos

Other questions people ask about Finanzas para todos.

Where is Finanzas para todos from?
Finanzas para todos is based in Spain and publishes in Spanish. We have not published a confirmed date of birth for Finanzas para todos yet.

Community talk about Finanzas para todos

Sign in to ask a question

    Got a view on Finanzas para todos? Join the discussion.

    How to contact Finanzas para todos for a brand partnership

    CreatorFanBase is an independent directory. We are not Finanzas para todos’s agent, manager or representative, we cannot agree terms for them and we never take payments on their behalf. The official route is always their own channels below.

    Official channels and links

    Business email: most creators publish a business address in their profile bio or on their website. We only list contact details a creator has made public themselves, so where no public address exists, use a direct message on the platform above.

    Brand checklist before you approach Finanzas para todos

    1. 1.Confirm the follower counts yourself on each official profile before signing anything.
    2. 2.Ask for a recent audience breakdown: country, age split and share of real engagement.
    3. 3.Ask who is authorised to agree the deal — the creator, or a named agency.
    4. 4.Agree deliverables in writing: number of posts, platform, usage rights and duration.
    5. 5.Check past brand work in the same niche for conflicts or exclusivity clauses.
    6. 6.Agree how results are measured and reported before the campaign starts.

    Budget guidance: $10K – $26K per post. Ranges are CreatorFanBase estimates based on public follower counts, not quoted prices. Creators set their own fees and CreatorFanBase does not negotiate, represent them or take payments on their behalf. Compare rate ranges by niche →

    Send a partnership enquiry

    This form reaches the CreatorFanBase research team, not Finanzas para todos. We send you the public contact details for your brief — we do not pass offers to creators, negotiate fees or handle money for anyone listed here.

    Explore creators like Finanzas para todos

    Jump to the rankings, countries and platforms this profile belongs to.

    Data & sources

    How the numbers on this page are collected and what they mean.

    Last updated
    Sep 23, 2026
    Where it comes from
    youtube_api
    Accuracy
    Follower counts are approximate public figures and net-worth figures are third-party estimates, not verified financials. Spotted an error? Send a correction.

    References and further reading

    Disclaimer: CreatorFanBase is an independent directory. We are not Finanzas para todos's management or agency, and we do not take payments, bookings or sponsorship enquiries on their behalf.