
Sophia Pierson
Beauty & fashion creator in Canada with 554K Instagram followers
Vancouver, Canada 📍 lifestyle • fashion • fitness • sports sophiapiersonbusiness@gmail.com
- Total reach
- 554.2K
- Known for
- Instagram audience of 554K followers
across 1 platform
Sophia Pierson follower count by platform
Latest recorded followers, subscribers and engagement on each platform.
554.2K
Followers
Unlock the whole creator database
The blurred profiles are deliberate previews — more profiles are waiting in the database. Unlock every size from 10K followers up: nano, micro, mid-tier, macro and mega creators.
- Exact follower counts
- Verified handles and links
- Private saved shortlists
Sophia Pierson: quick answers
Everything people usually want to know about Sophia Pierson, answered in one place.
- How many followers does Sophia Pierson have in 2026?
- Sophia Pierson has around 554.2K followers in total across 1 tracked platform in 2026: 554.2K on Instagram. Counts are public platform figures and shift daily, so treat them as close approximations.
- Where is Sophia Pierson from?
- Sophia Pierson is based in Canada and publishes in English. We have not published a confirmed date of birth for Sophia Pierson yet.
- What is Sophia Pierson best known for?
- Instagram audience of 554K followers. Main niches: Beauty & Fashion.
- Which platform is Sophia Pierson biggest on?
- Instagram, with about 554.2K followers — roughly 100% of a 554.2K total following. That places Sophia Pierson in the Macro band (500K – 1M followers).
- What language does Sophia Pierson create in?
- Mainly English. Language is a strong signal of where an audience sits, so it is worth checking before a campaign.
- What is Sophia Pierson's net worth?
- Figures circulating online for Sophia Pierson are third-party estimates that vary widely between outlets, so treat any single number as an estimate rather than verified financials.
- How can brands contact Sophia Pierson?
- Through the official handles and website linked on this page. CreatorFanBase is an independent directory and does not represent, book or take payment on behalf of Sophia Pierson.
CFB Rating & fan score
Our composite score out of 10 — plus what CreatorFanBase members rate this creator.
7.6
out of 10
2 data signals used
Fan score
No fan ratings yet — be the first
Rate Sophia Pierson
Create a free account to give Sophia Pierson a star rating and join the discussions.
Sign in to rateCommunity talk about Sophia Pierson
Open questions from the CreatorFanBase community — answer one to earn points, or start your own.
Explore creators like Sophia Pierson
Jump to the rankings, countries and platforms this profile belongs to.
Data & sources
How the numbers on this page are collected and what they mean.
CreatorFanBase is an independent directory. We are not Sophia Pierson's management or agency, and we do not take payments, bookings or sponsorship enquiries on their behalf.
